Showresults 2003

Göteborg 03-12-14 

Judge

Cats

Results

Jette Eva Madsen

 

(N) Nakimos Figaro

EX 2

Jørgen Jensen

(N) Nakimos Cheerina

CAGCIB

Jette Eva Madsen

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur JW

CAGCIB, BIV

Jette Eva Madsen

IC Zoe av krekling (N)

CAGCIB

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Göteborg 03-12-13 

Judge

Cats

Results

Geir Edvardsen

(N) Nakimos Figaro

EX 2

Anne Köhn

(N) Nakimos Cheerina

INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION

Anne Köhn

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur JW

INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION, BIV NOM

Anne Köhn

Zoe av krekling (N)

INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Stavanger 03-11-29 

Judge

Cats

Results

Geir Edvardsen

(N) Nakimos Charmander

PREMIER

A.Kurkowski

(N) Nakimos Cheerina

CACIB BIV-V NOM

A-G Edström

(N) Nakimos Cheerie

CAPIB

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Linköping 03-11-23   

Judge

Cats

Results

Jannick Renault

(N) Nakimos Eevee

CAC, BIV

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

WORLD WINNER in DENMARK  03-11-01/02   

Judge

Cats

Results

Eveline Preiss

CH (N) Nakimos Bulbasaur JW

EX 2

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Bergen 03-10-19 

Judge

Cats

Results

Penny Bydlinski

(N) Nakimos Cheerie

PREMIER, NOM, BOX

 

Norrköping

 

Geir Edvardsen

(N) Nakimos Eevee

CAC BIV

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Bergen 03-10-18  

Judge

Cats

Results

Aliosha Romero

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

CACIB, BIV

Anne Veland

(N) Nakimos Cheerie

CAP, NOM

 

Norrköping

 

Alexey Shchukin

(N) Nakimos Eevee

EX 2

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Sandnes 03-10-05

Judge

Cats

Results

Fabio Brambilla

(N) Nakimos Charmander

CAP

Fabio Brambilla

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

CACIB

Fabio Brambilla

(N) Nakimos Zimba

CAP

Veikko Saarela

(N) Nakimos Cheerie

CAP, NOM

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Sandnes 03-10-04

Judge

Cats

Results

Raimond Sætre

(N) Nakimos Charmander

CAP, NOM

Raimond Sætre

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

CHAMPION

Karl Preiss

(N) Nakimos Cheerie

EX 2

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 

Odderøya 03-08-24

Judge

Cats

Results

Henry Hornell

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

CACIB

Karl Preiss

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

CAC, NOM, BIV, BEST IN SHOW  (7)

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Odderøya 03-08-23

Judge

Cats

Results

Henry Hornell

EC (N) Nakimos Figaro

CAPIB

Karina Bjuran

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

CHAMPION, NOM

Henry Hornell

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

CAC, NOM, BEST IN SHOW  (6)

 

 

 

Best Breeder 105,333 p

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Big congratulations to 

  (N) Nakimos Bulbasaur, JW

2003-07-26

 

 

 

Stockholm 03-07-26

Judge

Cats

Results

Jitka Kytlerova

 

(N)Nakimos Yasmine

 

CAGCIB, BIV, NOM

 

Anne Veland

(N)Nakimos Eevee

EX 2

Alva Uddin

 

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

 

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW  (5)

JUNIOR WINNER

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Arendal 03-06-29

Judge

Cats

Results

A. Veland

EC (N) Nakimos Figaro

CAPIB

Eva Porat

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

EX 2

Eva Porat

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

EX 1,NOM,  BEST IN SHOW  (4)

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Arendal 03-06-28

Judge

Cats

Results

Karina Bjuran

EC (N) Nakimos Figaro

PREMIER

Karina Bjuran

(N)Nakimo's Cheerina

EX 2

A. Veland

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

EX 1 BIV

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Kalmar 03-06-14

Judge

Cats

Results

Eivor Andersson

(N)Nakimos Eevee

EX 2

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Bergen 03-06-08

Judge

Cats

Results

L. Salessa

EC (N)Nakimos Cheerie

HP

K.C. Gulseth

EC (N) Nakimos Figaro

CAP, NOM

A. Veland

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

CAC

A. Veland

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

EX 1 BIV-T , NOM, BEST IN SHOW  (3)

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Bergen 03-06-07

Judge

Cats

Results

Anne Veland

EC (N)Nakimos Cheerie

EUROPA CHAMPION, BIV-T

Anne Veland

IC (N) Nakimos Figaro

CAP

M-B Stein

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

CAC

Lee Salessa

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

EX1, BIV -T

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Ingegerd and (N) Nakimos Eevee

EX1 NOM in Hässleholm

 

Häsleholm 03-05-04

Judge

Cats

Results

M. Krogh

GIC (N)Nakimos Cheerie

CACE

K. Rautio

IC (N) Nakimos Yasmine

CAGCIB

Bette Lind

(N) Nakimos Eevee

EX1 NOM

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Hässleholm 03-05-03

Judge

Cats

Results

B. Lind

GIC (N)Nakimos Cheerie

CACE

K. Preiss

IC (N) Nakimos Yasmine

CAGCIB

Minna Krogh

(N) Nakimos Eevee

EX 1

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Lerum 03-04-13 

Judge

Cats

Results

Anne Köhn

(N) Nakimos Eevee

EX 2

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Stavanger 03-03-30

Judge

Cats

Results

K. Bjuran

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

EX 2

K. Bjuran

GIC (N)Nakimos Cheerie

CACE

C. Preiss

IC (N) Nakimos Yasmine

CAGCIB, NOM

G. Edvardsen

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

EX 1, NOM, BEST IN SHOW TOTAL (2)

 

Best Breeder

104,5

 

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Stavanger 03-03-29

Judge

Cats

Results

K. Bjuran

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

EX 2

G. Edvardsen

GIC (N)Nakimos Cheerie

CACE

K. Bjuran

IC (N) Nakimos Yasmine

CACIB, INT  CHAMP.

A-G. Edström

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

BEST IN SHOW  (1)

 

 

3rd Best Breeder

 

 

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Jönköping 03-03-23

Judge

Cats

Results

Francoise Millcant

(N) Nakimos Eevee

EX 1

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Haugesund 03-03-02

Judge

Cats

Results

R. Saetre

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

EX 2

S. Hämeläinen

GIC (N)Nakimos Cheerie

CACE, BIV

S. Hämeläinen

GIP/EC (N)Nakimos Black Lagune

CAPE

R. Saetre

(N) Nakimos Bulbasaur

Ex 1, BIV - T, NOM

 

 

2nd Best Breeder

101,75

 

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Bergen 03-02-09

Judge

Cats

Results

K.C. Gulsett

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

EX1, BIV

M. Chandaj

GIC (N)Nakimos Cheerie

CACE, DB

M. Chandaj

EC/GIP (N)Nakimos Black Lagune

CAPE, DB

 

Best breeder (N) Nakimos

 

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Bergen 03-02-08

Judge

Cats

Results

A.G. Edstrøm

(N)Nakimos Cheerina

EX1, BIV,  NOM

K.C .Gulsett

GIC (N)Nakimos Cheerie

CACE

K.C .Gulsett

EC/GIP (N)Nakimos Black Lagune

CAPE

 

Best Breeder (N) Nakimos

 

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~